Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense25.62.11.2
Automobiles & Auto Parts8.81.02.9
Banking Services9.31.25.2
Beverages47.02.03.8
Beverages47.02.03.8
Biotechnology & Medical Research27.04.40.0
Chemicals21.61.34.7
Coal4.025.10.0
Collective Investments10.60.96.7
Communications & Networking22.31.73.9
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics54.96.30.0
Construction & Engineering27.93.11.2
Construction Materials10.52.80.0
Containers & Packaging11.81.14.4
Diversified Retail34.98.32.7
Diversified Trading & Distributing0.00.00.0
Electric Utilities & IPPs20.11.85.0
Electronic Equipments & Parts33.34.80.0
Food & Drug Retailing15.61.51.4
Food & Tobacco10.52.03.5
Freight & Logistics Services20.51.81.9
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies20.33.90.0
Healthcare Providers & Services23.71.44.3
Holding Companies28.42.02.3
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies18.31.31.5
Hotels & Entertainment Services13.61.56.5
Household Goods0.00.00.0
Industrial Conglomerates0.02.10.9
Insurance11.51.33.4
Investment Banking & Investment Services11.21.03.5
Leisure Products15.14.70.8
Machinery, Equipment & Components14.22.61.9
Media & Publishing11.81.48.9
Metals & Mining19.91.71.9
Multiline Utilities12.11.05.7
Natural Gas Utilities12.01.16.1
Office Equipment0.0394.40.0
Oil & Gas11.11.15.1
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services10.11.23.3
Paper & Forest Products10.20.74.4
Passenger Transportation Services6.41.75.6
Personal & Household Products & Services22.41.12.8
Pharmaceuticals7.11.41.6
Professional & Commercial Services35.52.51.3
Real Estate Operations9.30.82.1
Renewable Energy68.11.50.0
Residential & Commercial REITs12.40.67.4
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment7.84.90.0
Software & IT Services24.22.91.2
Specialty Retailers17.72.33.0
Telecommunications Services18.02.06.3
Textiles & Apparel17.53.32.0
Transport Infrastructure23.62.23.4
Uranium149.02.30.0
Water Utilities0.00.00.0