Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense39.34.40.7
Automobiles & Auto Parts12.30.92.7
Banking Services13.81.02.3
Beverages16.81.52.4
Beverages16.81.52.4
Biotechnology & Medical Research29.12.82.3
Chemicals15.51.31.7
Coal13.90.82.0
Collective Investments12.00.77.1
Communications & Networking15.71.42.3
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics15.51.42.7
Construction & Engineering12.01.12.8
Construction Materials13.30.82.6
Containers & Packaging13.91.02.3
Diversified Retail14.51.12.3
Diversified Trading & Distributing13.51.22.1
Electric Utilities & IPPs14.90.92.9
Electronic Equipments & Parts18.71.42.0
Food & Drug Retailing13.01.12.4
Food & Tobacco14.11.12.2
Freight & Logistics Services13.71.12.5
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies16.91.62.4
Healthcare Providers & Services20.01.72.0
Holding Companies67.51.12.4
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies12.21.03.2
Hotels & Entertainment Services18.81.81.5
Household Goods16.51.33.4
Industrial Conglomerates16.01.62.2
Insurance11.31.02.7
Investment Banking & Investment Services15.51.22.3
Leisure Products16.71.13.6
Machinery, Equipment & Components16.91.32.0
Media & Publishing13.41.12.8
Metals & Mining14.51.12.3
Multiline Utilities9.60.85.2
Natural Gas Utilities10.30.93.5
Office Equipment12.01.22.5
Oil & Gas10.61.02.7
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services11.40.92.2
Paper & Forest Products16.30.72.2
Passenger Transportation Services10.91.12.6
Personal & Household Products & Services14.01.42.7
Pharmaceuticals20.31.71.6
Professional & Commercial Services14.91.62.8
Real Estate Operations11.80.83.5
Renewable Energy15.31.91.1
Residential & Commercial REITs17.60.96.1
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment23.72.21.4
Software & IT Services16.52.02.2
Specialty Retailers13.61.22.4
Telecommunications Services14.22.23.5
Textiles & Apparel14.71.02.7
Transport Infrastructure11.51.03.2
Uranium34.93.40.7
Water Utilities9.40.56.2