Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense36.66.50.9
Automobiles & Auto Parts9.50.73.1
Banking Services14.10.92.3
Beverages18.11.61.8
Beverages18.11.61.8
Biotechnology & Medical Research18.32.73.6
Chemicals12.70.92.4
Coal18.50.84.2
Collective Investments13.10.78.1
Communications & Networking11.81.12.3
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics16.31.82.0
Construction & Engineering10.71.13.2
Construction Materials9.50.73.2
Containers & Packaging9.80.72.8
Diversified Retail16.01.61.9
Diversified Trading & Distributing13.51.82.3
Electric Utilities & IPPs10.20.82.7
Electronic Equipments & Parts20.11.32.0
Food & Drug Retailing11.91.12.2
Food & Tobacco15.71.02.1
Freight & Logistics Services13.51.02.5
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies17.31.52.5
Healthcare Providers & Services12.61.32.6
Holding Companies0.00.00.0
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies10.80.73.6
Hotels & Entertainment Services20.52.41.1
Household Goods13.11.03.1
Industrial Conglomerates20.02.21.3
Insurance14.01.42.4
Investment Banking & Investment Services12.21.43.4
Leisure Products17.71.52.7
Machinery, Equipment & Components13.01.02.5
Media & Publishing14.31.42.3
Metals & Mining11.10.82.8
Multiline Utilities0.00.00.0
Natural Gas Utilities12.50.82.2
Office Equipment12.11.22.2
Oil & Gas10.00.92.5
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services7.81.32.5
Paper & Forest Products12.40.52.9
Passenger Transportation Services10.60.92.3
Personal & Household Products & Services16.11.72.3
Pharmaceuticals14.01.32.6
Professional & Commercial Services14.61.72.8
Real Estate Operations9.81.23.1
Renewable Energy8.51.00.9
Residential & Commercial REITs17.71.15.6
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment16.61.71.8
Software & IT Services16.82.32.2
Specialty Retailers12.41.12.3
Telecommunications Services13.32.32.7
Textiles & Apparel13.80.92.8
Transport Infrastructure10.50.82.7
Uranium0.00.00.0
Water Utilities0.00.00.0