Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense64.48.60.3
Automobiles & Auto Parts30.14.10.6
Banking Services17.01.50.9
Beverages44.85.90.5
Beverages44.85.90.5
Biotechnology & Medical Research36.83.70.2
Chemicals32.42.50.5
Coal16.51.91.8
Collective Investments9.40.84.9
Communications & Networking41.04.00.3
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics56.33.00.6
Construction & Engineering26.82.90.4
Construction Materials29.32.20.5
Containers & Packaging19.71.90.6
Diversified Retail198.827.40.1
Diversified Trading & Distributing19.50.90.3
Electric Utilities & IPPs40.43.31.3
Electronic Equipments & Parts57.17.50.2
Food & Drug Retailing39.94.50.1
Food & Tobacco25.52.60.7
Freight & Logistics Services31.52.70.5
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies39.15.80.2
Healthcare Providers & Services36.05.00.3
Holding Companies20.80.91.0
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies36.73.70.3
Hotels & Entertainment Services38.93.90.5
Household Goods58.44.20.9
Industrial Conglomerates43.13.40.8
Insurance40.46.20.7
Investment Banking & Investment Services22.11.71.0
Leisure Products59.93.10.3
Machinery, Equipment & Components41.05.30.4
Media & Publishing33.52.11.0
Metals & Mining27.42.90.5
Multiline Utilities0.00.00.0
Natural Gas Utilities16.33.41.7
Office Equipment33.710.00.0
Oil & Gas16.62.42.0
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services42.52.80.8
Paper & Forest Products22.21.30.9
Passenger Transportation Services60.011.40.4
Personal & Household Products & Services54.03.91.1
Pharmaceuticals32.03.40.5
Professional & Commercial Services29.73.70.5
Real Estate Operations30.52.50.4
Renewable Energy85.87.00.0
Residential & Commercial REITs40.31.35.9
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment142.711.70.1
Software & IT Services35.44.20.9
Specialty Retailers45.16.00.4
Telecommunications Services47.36.50.6
Textiles & Apparel26.31.70.6
Transport Infrastructure27.64.10.5
Uranium0.00.00.0
Water Utilities24.53.30.0