Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense81.49.10.4
Automobiles & Auto Parts25.63.40.7
Banking Services15.11.20.9
Beverages43.02.80.5
Beverages43.02.80.5
Biotechnology & Medical Research57.42.60.2
Chemicals20.71.90.6
Coal19.52.11.3
Collective Investments0.00.00.0
Communications & Networking47.75.10.2
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics16.51.61.2
Construction & Engineering15.21.60.6
Construction Materials29.41.50.7
Containers & Packaging18.11.50.5
Diversified Retail50.86.60.1
Diversified Trading & Distributing16.20.40.6
Electric Utilities & IPPs21.02.12.3
Electronic Equipments & Parts45.34.20.2
Food & Drug Retailing20.01.70.7
Food & Tobacco17.81.60.7
Freight & Logistics Services14.71.51.0
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies22.13.20.2
Healthcare Providers & Services35.34.00.3
Holding Companies50.91.91.5
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies22.11.70.4
Hotels & Entertainment Services25.81.80.6
Household Goods28.32.20.9
Industrial Conglomerates24.52.51.6
Insurance37.74.00.4
Investment Banking & Investment Services22.21.41.0
Leisure Products24.11.70.7
Machinery, Equipment & Components30.34.00.4
Media & Publishing17.21.11.6
Metals & Mining19.42.10.5
Multiline Utilities0.00.00.0
Natural Gas Utilities14.51.63.1
Office Equipment32.04.20.4
Oil & Gas16.31.92.8
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services15.82.30.4
Paper & Forest Products22.80.90.6
Passenger Transportation Services19.66.41.2
Personal & Household Products & Services27.73.82.3
Pharmaceuticals28.93.10.5
Professional & Commercial Services19.52.10.6
Real Estate Operations22.41.40.6
Renewable Energy16.02.90.2
Residential & Commercial REITs45.41.95.7
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment97.96.80.1
Software & IT Services20.92.21.4
Specialty Retailers20.52.30.4
Telecommunications Services18.13.11.3
Textiles & Apparel18.81.50.5
Transport Infrastructure14.72.01.9
Uranium0.00.00.0
Water Utilities24.22.71.7