Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense22.22.31.4
Automobiles & Auto Parts15.01.12.2
Banking Services10.41.03.2
Beverages22.11.82.2
Biotechnology & Medical Research21.02.31.1
Chemicals13.01.62.0
Coal7.01.22.9
Collective Investments7.50.94.4
Communications & Networking19.01.82.2
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics14.11.43.3
Construction & Engineering11.31.03.2
Construction Materials12.51.02.7
Containers & Packaging12.71.12.3
Diversified Retail16.81.62.4
Diversified Trading & Distributing7.20.83.3
Electric Utilities & IPPs19.41.83.1
Electronic Equipments & Parts14.11.62.4
Food & Drug Retailing14.01.32.1
Food & Tobacco16.41.42.1
Freight & Logistics Services9.41.22.7
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies24.32.51.4
Healthcare Providers & Services18.92.02.0
Holding Companies36.41.32.3
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies10.71.23.1
Hotels & Entertainment Services21.62.11.3
Household Goods13.21.42.9
Industrial Conglomerates14.91.52.4
Insurance11.21.13.4
Investment Banking & Investment Services11.21.14.0
Leisure Products13.11.92.6
Machinery, Equipment & Components14.71.32.2
Media & Publishing15.71.52.5
Metals & Mining8.41.52.9
Multiline Utilities18.81.63.0
Natural Gas Utilities15.71.33.1
Office Equipment15.41.32.7
Oil & Gas7.91.43.4
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services15.71.13.8
Paper & Forest Products9.51.02.1
Passenger Transportation Services24.61.41.3
Personal & Household Products & Services17.31.52.3
Pharmaceuticals18.71.91.5
Professional & Commercial Services16.72.02.3
Real Estate Operations9.40.93.3
Renewable Energy23.52.30.9
Residential & Commercial REITs17.31.04.3
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment11.91.92.3
Software & IT Services21.82.61.7
Specialty Retailers10.61.52.8
Telecommunications Services15.41.83.9
Textiles & Apparel12.51.12.2
Transport Infrastructure14.01.43.2
Uranium28.02.90.2
Water Utilities19.11.53.4