Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense31.54.21.2
Automobiles & Auto Parts13.90.93.2
Banking Services10.71.14.2
Beverages13.71.52.5
Beverages13.71.52.5
Biotechnology & Medical Research17.12.32.4
Chemicals17.41.42.8
Coal2.61.29.4
Collective Investments6.90.93.7
Communications & Networking20.02.51.7
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics16.71.72.8
Construction & Engineering14.21.73.0
Construction Materials11.81.13.4
Containers & Packaging15.31.12.7
Diversified Retail16.71.73.2
Diversified Trading & Distributing25.43.01.1
Electric Utilities & IPPs16.11.13.1
Electronic Equipments & Parts24.52.61.5
Food & Drug Retailing16.61.32.4
Food & Tobacco14.21.22.7
Freight & Logistics Services14.81.33.2
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies27.21.91.8
Healthcare Providers & Services18.21.41.8
Holding Companies13.41.02.3
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies12.60.93.4
Hotels & Entertainment Services15.41.52.6
Household Goods14.20.73.4
Industrial Conglomerates15.70.92.5
Insurance12.21.64.6
Investment Banking & Investment Services13.01.04.8
Leisure Products17.11.63.1
Machinery, Equipment & Components18.81.82.2
Media & Publishing13.91.33.8
Metals & Mining14.21.22.1
Multiline Utilities11.41.54.2
Natural Gas Utilities16.51.65.2
Office Equipment38.51.51.7
Oil & Gas10.81.14.3
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services13.31.55.0
Paper & Forest Products25.40.93.0
Passenger Transportation Services11.51.32.4
Personal & Household Products & Services14.11.63.3
Pharmaceuticals18.72.52.3
Professional & Commercial Services15.61.93.3
Real Estate Operations10.80.73.4
Renewable Energy17.51.63.2
Residential & Commercial REITs12.50.94.8
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment40.73.51.0
Software & IT Services20.92.32.3
Specialty Retailers17.01.43.2
Telecommunications Services14.21.53.9
Textiles & Apparel13.61.03.0
Transport Infrastructure16.82.03.9
Uranium3.94.00.0
Water Utilities17.71.23.9