Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense26.24.71.2
Automobiles & Auto Parts11.81.23.0
Banking Services7.00.75.2
Beverages17.74.22.3
Beverages17.74.22.3
Biotechnology & Medical Research12.41.95.0
Chemicals17.71.93.6
Coal0.00.915.9
Collective Investments6.80.93.7
Communications & Networking30.12.11.8
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics46.23.14.3
Construction & Engineering13.51.92.6
Construction Materials11.81.14.8
Containers & Packaging15.80.93.1
Diversified Retail14.42.53.4
Diversified Trading & Distributing18.63.22.6
Electric Utilities & IPPs17.91.93.8
Electronic Equipments & Parts28.22.41.6
Food & Drug Retailing15.82.32.8
Food & Tobacco13.61.53.5
Freight & Logistics Services16.51.23.8
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies25.22.12.2
Healthcare Providers & Services33.13.11.0
Holding Companies14.01.30.0
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies12.61.13.3
Hotels & Entertainment Services13.11.42.7
Household Goods9.80.92.5
Industrial Conglomerates27.12.72.6
Insurance15.42.05.7
Investment Banking & Investment Services13.50.95.6
Leisure Products18.11.52.2
Machinery, Equipment & Components19.82.32.1
Media & Publishing14.41.43.7
Metals & Mining13.21.71.8
Multiline Utilities9.72.24.0
Natural Gas Utilities0.00.00.0
Office Equipment38.51.72.2
Oil & Gas11.61.04.2
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services13.60.72.6
Paper & Forest Products29.11.63.5
Passenger Transportation Services7.61.41.9
Personal & Household Products & Services16.41.83.8
Pharmaceuticals25.52.42.3
Professional & Commercial Services16.42.13.0
Real Estate Operations14.30.74.3
Renewable Energy9.42.13.9
Residential & Commercial REITs13.20.85.2
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment44.63.32.0
Software & IT Services24.22.52.3
Specialty Retailers15.21.22.3
Telecommunications Services14.01.62.5
Textiles & Apparel13.11.83.6
Transport Infrastructure0.00.90.0
Uranium3.93.80.0
Water Utilities17.43.03.9