Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense29.62.50.8
Automobiles & Auto Parts10.41.12.1
Banking Services12.01.22.5
Beverages18.42.13.1
Beverages18.42.13.1
Biotechnology & Medical Research10.02.00.5
Chemicals17.51.52.4
Coal12.11.43.0
Collective Investments9.90.810.1
Communications & Networking29.42.11.7
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics16.32.30.8
Construction & Engineering27.63.10.6
Construction Materials19.31.70.7
Containers & Packaging18.91.42.2
Diversified Retail19.63.62.2
Diversified Trading & Distributing22.43.62.5
Electric Utilities & IPPs19.71.83.6
Electronic Equipments & Parts29.82.30.9
Food & Drug Retailing18.11.61.8
Food & Tobacco13.51.23.4
Freight & Logistics Services21.31.21.9
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies27.02.61.0
Healthcare Providers & Services22.22.11.4
Holding Companies60.61.42.0
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies14.61.41.6
Hotels & Entertainment Services16.82.42.1
Household Goods16.90.83.4
Industrial Conglomerates17.23.14.5
Insurance11.21.52.0
Investment Banking & Investment Services11.41.32.8
Leisure Products19.21.32.9
Machinery, Equipment & Components25.62.51.1
Media & Publishing17.91.32.8
Metals & Mining14.22.51.1
Multiline Utilities19.41.83.3
Natural Gas Utilities16.11.52.9
Office Equipment30.30.93.0
Oil & Gas12.91.63.5
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services16.41.73.2
Paper & Forest Products11.10.73.3
Passenger Transportation Services14.51.31.8
Personal & Household Products & Services16.31.62.3
Pharmaceuticals15.62.02.3
Professional & Commercial Services20.62.11.6
Real Estate Operations14.00.82.2
Renewable Energy6.40.92.9
Residential & Commercial REITs27.61.05.4
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment41.94.00.7
Software & IT Services23.52.51.3
Specialty Retailers16.11.72.6
Telecommunications Services14.01.55.2
Textiles & Apparel14.41.32.1
Transport Infrastructure30.12.72.1
Uranium58.21.60.2
Water Utilities20.71.72.8