Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense24.42.81.1
Automobiles & Auto Parts11.11.22.3
Banking Services9.60.93.7
Beverages20.32.12.4
Beverages20.32.12.4
Biotechnology & Medical Research15.02.30.9
Chemicals14.91.82.0
Coal4.41.53.0
Collective Investments10.00.99.5
Communications & Networking18.71.52.2
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics19.51.41.3
Construction & Engineering27.83.10.8
Construction Materials17.93.40.7
Containers & Packaging12.21.92.4
Diversified Retail26.43.42.5
Diversified Trading & Distributing22.65.81.9
Electric Utilities & IPPs17.21.74.2
Electronic Equipments & Parts20.61.51.2
Food & Drug Retailing16.41.62.2
Food & Tobacco12.71.52.7
Freight & Logistics Services18.11.21.8
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies35.22.40.8
Healthcare Providers & Services18.61.81.5
Holding Companies58.52.34.3
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies14.92.10.9
Hotels & Entertainment Services17.92.62.3
Household Goods15.31.14.4
Industrial Conglomerates18.21.72.1
Insurance13.61.22.1
Investment Banking & Investment Services14.01.53.2
Leisure Products16.91.41.8
Machinery, Equipment & Components21.52.31.1
Media & Publishing23.71.44.0
Metals & Mining15.71.72.1
Multiline Utilities15.81.53.6
Natural Gas Utilities15.81.54.1
Office Equipment12.01.76.2
Oil & Gas9.21.24.9
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services11.51.53.6
Paper & Forest Products9.40.73.2
Passenger Transportation Services6.71.51.8
Personal & Household Products & Services19.12.12.2
Pharmaceuticals15.51.73.2
Professional & Commercial Services22.92.31.5
Real Estate Operations18.71.02.7
Renewable Energy7.30.92.9
Residential & Commercial REITs28.61.06.3
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment24.03.11.3
Software & IT Services29.52.51.3
Specialty Retailers13.61.72.4
Telecommunications Services10.61.95.3
Textiles & Apparel12.91.32.4
Transport Infrastructure12.22.45.2
Uranium60.92.80.2
Water Utilities20.52.02.4