Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense29.42.50.8
Automobiles & Auto Parts10.51.22.1
Banking Services11.91.22.4
Beverages18.42.23.1
Beverages18.42.23.1
Biotechnology & Medical Research14.51.90.5
Chemicals18.11.42.4
Coal12.11.03.0
Collective Investments11.60.717.9
Communications & Networking30.11.91.6
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics17.52.30.8
Construction & Engineering27.72.80.5
Construction Materials19.31.80.7
Containers & Packaging19.41.52.2
Diversified Retail19.83.42.0
Diversified Trading & Distributing22.43.62.5
Electric Utilities & IPPs19.11.83.5
Electronic Equipments & Parts28.22.00.9
Food & Drug Retailing18.81.52.0
Food & Tobacco13.31.03.4
Freight & Logistics Services16.21.11.9
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies27.02.51.0
Healthcare Providers & Services23.62.21.2
Holding Companies61.01.42.0
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies14.61.41.4
Hotels & Entertainment Services17.32.51.7
Household Goods16.90.83.4
Industrial Conglomerates17.23.14.6
Insurance10.91.42.0
Investment Banking & Investment Services13.61.53.0
Leisure Products20.11.23.0
Machinery, Equipment & Components25.82.41.1
Media & Publishing18.41.32.7
Metals & Mining13.91.71.3
Multiline Utilities19.01.83.2
Natural Gas Utilities16.11.53.3
Office Equipment30.30.93.0
Oil & Gas11.21.43.5
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services15.31.83.5
Paper & Forest Products12.50.61.8
Passenger Transportation Services13.41.31.8
Personal & Household Products & Services15.71.82.5
Pharmaceuticals15.52.12.3
Professional & Commercial Services19.92.01.6
Real Estate Operations14.30.84.8
Renewable Energy5.60.82.9
Residential & Commercial REITs29.91.15.3
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment41.94.00.7
Software & IT Services24.12.41.4
Specialty Retailers15.11.62.6
Telecommunications Services14.91.64.5
Textiles & Apparel14.31.22.1
Transport Infrastructure20.62.40.0
Uranium111.92.90.0
Water Utilities20.71.72.8