Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense318.31.40.0
Automobiles & Auto Parts17.61.82.9
Banking Services10.71.07.0
Beverages17.00.82.9
Beverages17.00.82.9
Biotechnology & Medical Research24.63.00.0
Chemicals11.51.33.5
Coal2.31.111.0
Collective Investments13.71.05.7
Communications & Networking100.21.70.0
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics16.61.85.3
Construction & Engineering13.32.03.2
Construction Materials19.91.56.5
Containers & Packaging11.32.33.5
Diversified Retail12.82.15.0
Diversified Trading & Distributing15.01.00.0
Electric Utilities & IPPs12.81.24.1
Electronic Equipments & Parts21.63.62.3
Food & Drug Retailing19.12.94.2
Food & Tobacco17.20.92.8
Freight & Logistics Services14.21.34.8
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies24.52.91.3
Healthcare Providers & Services22.51.92.8
Holding Companies32.00.74.0
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies30.62.32.3
Hotels & Entertainment Services30.51.72.8
Household Goods15.41.26.7
Industrial Conglomerates0.00.00.0
Insurance17.92.13.7
Investment Banking & Investment Services14.40.95.3
Leisure Products0.00.30.0
Machinery, Equipment & Components14.61.62.3
Media & Publishing13.11.36.7
Metals & Mining11.21.33.3
Multiline Utilities122.52.04.2
Natural Gas Utilities37.95.23.5
Office Equipment47.32.23.1
Oil & Gas5.51.56.8
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services30.41.04.3
Paper & Forest Products8.51.37.5
Passenger Transportation Services12.61.83.0
Personal & Household Products & Services21.11.45.8
Pharmaceuticals22.21.92.0
Professional & Commercial Services20.81.93.5
Real Estate Operations14.60.94.4
Renewable Energy29.91.70.0
Residential & Commercial REITs20.20.76.6
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment0.04.50.0
Software & IT Services44.52.61.7
Specialty Retailers10.31.86.7
Telecommunications Services59.91.23.3
Textiles & Apparel49.20.42.3
Transport Infrastructure28.41.65.5
Uranium96.22.60.0
Water Utilities0.02.00.0