Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense22.23.02.5
Automobiles & Auto Parts22.92.03.1
Banking Services14.91.43.2
Beverages18.31.44.5
Beverages18.31.44.5
Biotechnology & Medical Research169.55.52.2
Chemicals24.81.42.4
Coal48.22.10.0
Collective Investments0.00.00.0
Communications & Networking28.92.12.9
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics23.22.22.8
Construction & Engineering17.52.14.3
Construction Materials17.11.24.6
Containers & Packaging37.91.02.7
Diversified Retail24.41.63.4
Diversified Trading & Distributing0.00.00.0
Electric Utilities & IPPs18.24.24.2
Electronic Equipments & Parts22.51.82.9
Food & Drug Retailing25.34.23.0
Food & Tobacco24.91.82.7
Freight & Logistics Services18.31.13.8
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies28.21.82.7
Healthcare Providers & Services0.00.00.0
Holding Companies55.06.80.9
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies57.91.32.7
Hotels & Entertainment Services21.52.93.9
Household Goods17.61.73.9
Industrial Conglomerates16.90.84.0
Insurance9.01.04.1
Investment Banking & Investment Services14.01.34.9
Leisure Products21.42.52.4
Machinery, Equipment & Components22.31.92.8
Media & Publishing14.31.75.3
Metals & Mining17.21.33.9
Multiline Utilities0.00.00.0
Natural Gas Utilities20.22.03.6
Office Equipment15.22.53.7
Oil & Gas28.72.02.9
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services22.71.23.2
Paper & Forest Products29.21.63.0
Passenger Transportation Services11.92.13.4
Personal & Household Products & Services18.81.94.6
Pharmaceuticals24.32.11.9
Professional & Commercial Services21.12.63.9
Real Estate Operations19.31.53.1
Renewable Energy29.22.12.2
Residential & Commercial REITs30.70.82.8
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment26.22.42.2
Software & IT Services24.83.03.4
Specialty Retailers16.71.95.2
Telecommunications Services24.92.34.0
Textiles & Apparel24.61.22.8
Transport Infrastructure20.21.73.2
Uranium0.00.00.0
Water Utilities0.00.00.0