Sector Name
Price to Earnings
TTM
Price to Book
Latest
Dividend Yield
% TTM
Aerospace & Defense32.03.50.9
Automobiles & Auto Parts11.80.92.8
Banking Services12.01.12.7
Beverages16.01.42.6
Beverages16.01.42.6
Biotechnology & Medical Research19.62.21.9
Chemicals15.01.22.0
Coal14.01.13.1
Collective Investments7.50.94.5
Communications & Networking18.51.82.2
Computers, Phones & Household Electronics15.61.52.7
Construction & Engineering12.81.22.8
Construction Materials14.01.02.6
Containers & Packaging14.51.12.3
Diversified Retail16.31.42.4
Diversified Trading & Distributing16.51.32.2
Electric Utilities & IPPs17.41.33.2
Electronic Equipments & Parts20.01.61.9
Food & Drug Retailing14.91.22.4
Food & Tobacco13.81.12.6
Freight & Logistics Services14.01.12.6
Healthcare Equipment & Supplies21.32.12.0
Healthcare Providers & Services19.91.62.0
Holding Companies59.11.42.4
Homebuilding & Construction Supplies13.01.02.9
Hotels & Entertainment Services17.21.81.9
Household Goods15.91.03.5
Industrial Conglomerates16.51.52.5
Insurance12.01.53.0
Investment Banking & Investment Services13.61.03.8
Leisure Products17.21.33.2
Machinery, Equipment & Components17.71.52.0
Media & Publishing13.51.13.0
Metals & Mining13.31.72.2
Multiline Utilities13.71.63.8
Natural Gas Utilities12.71.13.5
Office Equipment13.01.12.4
Oil & Gas11.61.33.4
Oil & Gas Related Equipment and Services14.61.53.5
Paper & Forest Products16.60.72.6
Passenger Transportation Services11.51.22.6
Personal & Household Products & Services14.81.42.8
Pharmaceuticals18.31.91.9
Professional & Commercial Services15.61.72.7
Real Estate Operations11.50.73.5
Renewable Energy13.21.31.5
Residential & Commercial REITs17.70.95.6
Semiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment25.52.41.3
Software & IT Services18.22.12.2
Specialty Retailers14.61.32.8
Telecommunications Services15.11.63.8
Textiles & Apparel13.91.02.8
Transport Infrastructure16.21.43.3
Uranium35.31.40.5
Water Utilities17.01.23.5